Hagan Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Hagan
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Closed Sales
    4. Search Closed Sales
  • MD
    1. Baltimore, MD
    2. Carroll County, MD
    3. Anne Arundel County, MD
    4. Frederick County, MD
    5. Howard County, MD
    6. Montgomery County, MD
    7. Prince Georges County, MD
    8. Washington County, MD
  • PA
    1. Adams County, PA
    2. York County, PA
  • VA
    1. Alexandria, VA
    2. Arlington, VA
    3. Fairfax County, VA
    4. Falls Church, VA
    5. Loudoun County, VA
  • DC
    1. Northwest DC
    2. Northeast DC
    3. Southwest DC
  • Equestrian
    1. Farm Services
    2. Sell Equestrian
    3. Buy Equestrian
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Past Successes
    4. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
55 Properties
Map

55 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 50 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $555,000 $555,000

    50 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2166592

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 94 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $547,250 $495,000 10.6%

    94 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2156212

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 315 JEFFERSON CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $370,000 $374,000 1.1%

    315 JEFFERSON CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2154568

    Listed by Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 70 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $527,500 $475,000 11.1%

    70 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2151666

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 110 MADISON CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths2,287 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $412,000 $385,000 7.0%

    110 MADISON CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2144236

    Listed by Freestyle Real Estate LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 34 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $527,500 $495,000 6.6%

    34 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2132322

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 232 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $379,900 $379,900

    232 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2125630

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 327 JEFFERSON CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $355,000 $355,000

    327 JEFFERSON CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2118314

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 208 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $390,149 $385,000 1.3%

    208 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2119622

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 111 MADISON CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $400,000 $400,000

    111 MADISON CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2114592

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 210 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $375,000 $370,000 1.4%

    210 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2105022

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 325 JEFFERSON CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $380,000 $375,000 1.3%

    325 JEFFERSON CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2104872

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 236 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $370,000 $370,000

    236 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2083888

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 313 JEFFERSON CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $405,100 $399,000 1.5%

    313 JEFFERSON CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2079034

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 22 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $455,000 $450,000 1.1%

    22 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2075712

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 102 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $405,000 $400,000 1.3%

    102 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2070188

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 14 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $419,000 $419,000

    14 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2065136

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 110 MADISON CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths2,662 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $350,000 $369,000 5.1%

    110 MADISON CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2062344

    Listed by Weichert Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 62 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $450,000 $435,000 3.4%

    62 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2060480

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 216 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $357,200 $359,900 0.8%

    216 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2059926

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 78 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $417,000 $399,900 4.3%

    78 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2052636

    Listed by Weichert Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 220 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $365,000 $314,900 15.9%

    220 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2036050

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 214 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $390,000 $389,900

    214 FRANKLIN CT, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2031042

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 110 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468
    3 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $450,000 $445,000 1.1%

    110 PRESIDENTIAL DR, Royersford, PA 19468

    MLS# PAMC2030106

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
For Black V2
Serving buyers and sellers in the Maryland, DC, Pennsylvania, and Virginia markets.

Hagan Realty

+1(866) 424-2601 info@haganrealty.com

20251 Century Blvd Suite 125, Germantown, MD, 20874

    • Home
      MD
      1. Baltimore, MD
      2. Carroll County, MD
      3. Anne Arundel County, MD
      4. Frederick County, MD
      5. Howard County, MD
      6. Montgomery County, MD
      7. Prince Georges County, MD
      8. Washington County, MD
      DC
      1. Northwest DC
      2. Northeast DC
      3. Southwest DC
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Hagan
      2. Featured Listings
      3. All Listings
      PA
      1. Adams County, PA
      2. York County, PA
      Equestrian
      1. Farm Services
      2. Sell Equestrian
      3. Buy Equestrian
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Closed Sales
      4. Search Closed Sales
      VA
      1. Alexandria, VA
      2. Arlington, VA
      3. Fairfax County, VA
      4. Falls Church, VA
      5. Loudoun County, VA
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Team
      3. Our Past Successes
      4. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.