Hagan Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Hagan
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Closed Sales
    4. Search Closed Sales
  • MD
    1. Baltimore, MD
    2. Carroll County, MD
    3. Anne Arundel County, MD
    4. Frederick County, MD
    5. Howard County, MD
    6. Montgomery County, MD
    7. Prince Georges County, MD
    8. Washington County, MD
  • PA
    1. Adams County, PA
    2. York County, PA
  • VA
    1. Alexandria, VA
    2. Arlington, VA
    3. Fairfax County, VA
    4. Falls Church, VA
    5. Loudoun County, VA
  • DC
    1. Northwest DC
    2. Northeast DC
    3. Southwest DC
  • Equestrian
    1. Farm Services
    2. Sell Equestrian
    3. Buy Equestrian
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Past Successes
    4. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
67 Properties
Map

67 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 5940 HUNTINGTON CMNS, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds3 Baths2,804 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $575,000 $575,000

    5940 HUNTINGTON CMNS, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2049154

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2355 GREENBRIAR LN, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds4 Baths3,718 SqFt
    1/68 68
    $962,500 $999,000 3.7%

    2355 GREENBRIAR LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2042200

    Listed by RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2340 GREENBRIAR LN, Enola, PA 17025
    5 Beds4 Baths3,907 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $762,500 $699,900 8.9%

    2340 GREENBRIAR LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2042332

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5820 FAWN MEADOW LN, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds3 Baths2,987 SqFt
    $630,000 $620,000 1.6%

    5820 FAWN MEADOW LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2041598

    Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5815 ASPEN LN, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds3 Baths3,972 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $610,000 $600,000 1.7%

    5815 ASPEN LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2041616

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5825 HEATHERWOOD CT, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds4 Baths3,419 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $680,000 $694,900 2.1%

    5825 HEATHERWOOD CT, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2040974

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5910 BELTON CT, Enola, PA 17025
    5 Beds4 Baths3,787 SqFt
    $953,928 $953,928

    5910 BELTON CT, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2041290

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Capital Area

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5730 ASPEN LN, Enola, PA 17025
    5 Beds3 Baths3,139 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $630,000 $629,900

    5730 ASPEN LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2038248

    Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5450 WESTBURY DR, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds3 Baths2,968 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $460,000 $459,900

    5450 WESTBURY DR, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2034244

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • LOT 13 GREENBRIAR LANE, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds4 Baths3,689 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $855,000 $879,900 2.8%

    LOT 13 GREENBRIAR LANE, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2025790

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2385 GREENBRIAR LN, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds3 Baths3,096 SqFt
    $799,990 $799,990

    2385 GREENBRIAR LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2027256

    Listed by New Home Star Pennsylvania LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5855 SPRING TREE CT, Enola, PA 17025
    5 Beds4 Baths3,365 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $537,000 $559,900 4.1%

    5855 SPRING TREE CT, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2034644

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5815 HEATHERWOOD CT, Enola, PA 17025
    3 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $519,000 $469,900 10.4%

    5815 HEATHERWOOD CT, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2030458

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5825 ASPEN LN, Enola, PA 17025
    5 Beds4 Baths3,370 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $570,000 $569,900

    5825 ASPEN LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2029706

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5930 BELTON CT, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds4 Baths4,627 SqFt
    1/78 78
    $925,000 $997,900 7.3%

    5930 BELTON CT, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2022346

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Capital Area

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2355 GREENBRIAR LN, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds4 Baths3,718 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $959,900 $959,900

    2355 GREENBRIAR LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2019374

    Listed by Today's Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • LOT 8 GREENBRIAR LANE, Enola, PA 17025
    5 Beds5 Baths3,800 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $939,240 $859,900 9.2%

    LOT 8 GREENBRIAR LANE, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2025608

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2360 GREENBRIAR LANE, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds4 Baths4,760 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $860,000 $878,900 2.2%

    2360 GREENBRIAR LANE, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2020440

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5850 SPRING TREE CT, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds4 Baths3,592 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $602,500 $575,000 4.8%

    5850 SPRING TREE CT, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2024694

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5420 WESTBURY DR, Enola, PA 17025
    3 Beds4 Baths2,261 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $414,000 $399,900 3.5%

    5420 WESTBURY DR, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2022128

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2350 GREENBRIAR LANE, Enola, PA 17025
    5 Beds5 Baths3,901 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $930,000 $939,990 1.1%

    2350 GREENBRIAR LANE, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2020772

    Listed by Garman Home Sales LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5835 ASPEN LN, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds4 Baths3,056 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $530,000 $519,900 1.9%

    5835 ASPEN LN, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2022620

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6015 WESTBURY DR, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds3 Baths2,920 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $604,076 $550,000 9.8%

    6015 WESTBURY DR, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2020400

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5465 WESTBURY DR, Enola, PA 17025
    4 Beds4 Baths2,234 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $437,000 $460,000 5.0%

    5465 WESTBURY DR, Enola, PA 17025

    MLS# PACB2019960

    Listed by BrokersRealty.com

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
For Black V2
Serving buyers and sellers in the Maryland, DC, Pennsylvania, and Virginia markets.

Hagan Realty

+1(866) 424-2601 info@haganrealty.com

20251 Century Blvd Suite 125, Germantown, MD, 20874

    • Home
      MD
      1. Baltimore, MD
      2. Carroll County, MD
      3. Anne Arundel County, MD
      4. Frederick County, MD
      5. Howard County, MD
      6. Montgomery County, MD
      7. Prince Georges County, MD
      8. Washington County, MD
      DC
      1. Northwest DC
      2. Northeast DC
      3. Southwest DC
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Hagan
      2. Featured Listings
      3. All Listings
      PA
      1. Adams County, PA
      2. York County, PA
      Equestrian
      1. Farm Services
      2. Sell Equestrian
      3. Buy Equestrian
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Closed Sales
      4. Search Closed Sales
      VA
      1. Alexandria, VA
      2. Arlington, VA
      3. Fairfax County, VA
      4. Falls Church, VA
      5. Loudoun County, VA
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Team
      3. Our Past Successes
      4. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.