Hagan Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Hagan
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Closed Sales
    4. Search Closed Sales
  • MD
    1. Baltimore, MD
    2. Carroll County, MD
    3. Anne Arundel County, MD
    4. Frederick County, MD
    5. Howard County, MD
    6. Montgomery County, MD
    7. Prince Georges County, MD
    8. Washington County, MD
  • PA
    1. Adams County, PA
    2. York County, PA
  • VA
    1. Alexandria, VA
    2. Arlington, VA
    3. Fairfax County, VA
    4. Falls Church, VA
    5. Loudoun County, VA
  • DC
    1. Northwest DC
    2. Northeast DC
    3. Southwest DC
  • Equestrian
    1. Farm Services
    2. Sell Equestrian
    3. Buy Equestrian
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Past Successes
    4. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
97 Properties
Map

97 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 3943 PALMER CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $415,000 $415,000

    3943 PALMER CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2157704

    Listed by A L Coffman & Son Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 943 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    4 Beds3 Baths2,587 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $432,000 $425,000 1.6%

    943 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2152012

    Listed by RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4009 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $405,000 $409,000 1.0%

    4009 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2143886

    Listed by Realty Mark Associates - KOP

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 929 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths2,387 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $425,000 $424,999

    929 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2147756

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 943 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $410,000 $399,900 2.5%

    943 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2136238

    Listed by Realty One Group Supreme

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 932 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $420,000 $419,000 0.2%

    932 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2135784

    Listed by KW Empower

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4017 SARAH CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $440,000 $425,000 3.5%

    4017 SARAH CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2128698

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 945 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $399,000 $399,000

    945 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2117590

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4002 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $390,000 $399,900 2.5%

    4002 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2116072

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4008 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $415,000 $395,000 5.1%

    4008 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2114514

    Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 929 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $390,500 $389,900 0.2%

    929 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2108856

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4007 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $395,000 $385,000 2.6%

    4007 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2101736

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 925 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $400,000 $384,900 3.9%

    925 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2099346

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3938 PALMER CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    2 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $365,000 $375,000 2.7%

    3938 PALMER CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2090238

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 938 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $415,000 $415,000

    938 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2077596

    Listed by RE/MAX Legacy

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 943 SCHWENDT LN, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $410,000 $389,900 5.2%

    943 SCHWENDT LN, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2083400

    Listed by RE/MAX Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 923 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $370,000 $365,000 1.4%

    923 SHENKLE DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2081044

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4046 HARMON CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $450,000 $455,000 1.1%

    4046 HARMON CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2080614

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4004 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/12 12
    $365,000 $385,000 5.2%

    4004 HOFFMAN CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2075488

    Listed by RE/MAX Ready

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 927 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $379,900 $379,900

    927 CHOLET DR, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2071644

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4003 SARAH CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $370,000 $375,000 1.3%

    4003 SARAH CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2073324

    Listed by Shanti Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 944 SCHWENDT LN, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $390,000 $365,000 6.8%

    944 SCHWENDT LN, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2070388

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3936 SHAINLINE CT, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $395,000 $375,000 5.3%

    3936 SHAINLINE CT, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2066680

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 929 SCHWENDT LN, Collegeville, PA 19426
    3 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $345,000 $365,000 5.5%

    929 SCHWENDT LN, Collegeville, PA 19426

    MLS# PAMC2040864

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
For Black V2
Serving buyers and sellers in the Maryland, DC, Pennsylvania, and Virginia markets.

Hagan Realty

+1(866) 424-2601 info@haganrealty.com

20251 Century Blvd Suite 125, Germantown, MD, 20874

    • Home
      MD
      1. Baltimore, MD
      2. Carroll County, MD
      3. Anne Arundel County, MD
      4. Frederick County, MD
      5. Howard County, MD
      6. Montgomery County, MD
      7. Prince Georges County, MD
      8. Washington County, MD
      DC
      1. Northwest DC
      2. Northeast DC
      3. Southwest DC
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Hagan
      2. Featured Listings
      3. All Listings
      PA
      1. Adams County, PA
      2. York County, PA
      Equestrian
      1. Farm Services
      2. Sell Equestrian
      3. Buy Equestrian
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Closed Sales
      4. Search Closed Sales
      VA
      1. Alexandria, VA
      2. Arlington, VA
      3. Fairfax County, VA
      4. Falls Church, VA
      5. Loudoun County, VA
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Team
      3. Our Past Successes
      4. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.