Hagan Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Hagan
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Closed Sales
    4. Search Closed Sales
  • MD
    1. Baltimore, MD
    2. Carroll County, MD
    3. Anne Arundel County, MD
    4. Frederick County, MD
    5. Howard County, MD
    6. Montgomery County, MD
    7. Prince Georges County, MD
    8. Washington County, MD
  • PA
    1. Adams County, PA
    2. York County, PA
  • VA
    1. Alexandria, VA
    2. Arlington, VA
    3. Fairfax County, VA
    4. Falls Church, VA
    5. Loudoun County, VA
  • DC
    1. Northwest DC
    2. Northeast DC
    3. Southwest DC
  • Equestrian
    1. Farm Services
    2. Sell Equestrian
    3. Buy Equestrian
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Past Successes
    4. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
108 Properties
Map

108 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 12 CHERRY FARM LN, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds5 Baths4,900 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $1,100,000 $1,050,000 4.8%

    12 CHERRY FARM LN, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2098996

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 56 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    3 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $765,000 $769,900 0.6%

    56 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2098298

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 36 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds4 Baths4,602 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $784,900 $784,900

    36 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2100112

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9 W BRANCH LN, West Chester, PA 19382
    5 Beds5 Baths5,651 SqFt
    1/95 95
    $1,040,000 $1,100,000 5.5%

    9 W BRANCH LN, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2098402

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 35 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds4 Baths
    1/3 3
    $810,000 $810,000

    35 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2097216

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 57 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds4 Baths3,874 SqFt
    $785,000 $774,000 1.4%

    57 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2093236

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11 WOODS EDGE RD, West Chester, PA 19382
    5 Beds4 Baths4,700 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $1,090,000 $1,100,000 0.9%

    11 WOODS EDGE RD, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2091156

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    6 Beds5 Baths7,283 SqFt
    1/77 77
    $1,065,000 $1,159,000 8.1%

    9 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2064012

    Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 72 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds4 Baths3,202 SqFt
    1/67 67
    $780,000 $750,000 4.0%

    72 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2080766

    Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 63 CHERRY FARM LN, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds5 Baths5,152 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $1,060,000 $1,100,000 3.6%

    63 CHERRY FARM LN, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2078754

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 58 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds3 Baths3,202 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $700,000 $724,900 3.4%

    58 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2075500

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 18 CREEKVIEW CIR, West Chester, PA 19382
    3 Beds4 Baths3,167 SqFt
    1/78 78
    $847,000 $869,000 2.5%

    18 CREEKVIEW CIR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2074398

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 21 OAK LEAF LN, West Chester, PA 19382
    3 Beds3 Baths3,202 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $740,000 $739,900

    21 OAK LEAF LN, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2071182

    Listed by RE/MAX Main Line-Paoli

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8 WOODS EDGE RD, West Chester, PA 19382
    5 Beds5 Baths4,278 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $1,100,000 $1,075,000 2.3%

    8 WOODS EDGE RD, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2071056

    Listed by VRA Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 45 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    3 Beds3 Baths3,700 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $695,000 $690,000 0.7%

    45 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2058880

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 48 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    3 Beds4 Baths4,102 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $680,000 $685,500 0.8%

    48 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2049210

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds5 Baths5,290 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $1,100,000 $1,149,998 4.3%

    12 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2052918

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 43 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    3 Beds4 Baths4,402 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $690,000 $700,000 1.4%

    43 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2056190

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 96 CHERRY FARM LN, West Chester, PA 19382
    5 Beds4 Baths4,484 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $945,000 $995,000 5.0%

    96 CHERRY FARM LN, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2050496

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 56 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds3 Baths3,202 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $675,000 $699,000 3.4%

    56 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2048534

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 17 WOODS EDGE RD, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds3 Baths5,730 SqFt
    1/67 67
    $1,021,000 $995,000 2.6%

    17 WOODS EDGE RD, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2047122

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 60 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds4 Baths3,901 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $710,000 $700,000 1.4%

    60 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2047586

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • West Chester, PA 19382
    3 Beds4 Baths4,052 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $685,000 $700,000 2.1%

    West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2045730

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 77 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
    4 Beds3 Baths3,202 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $705,000 $709,000 0.6%

    77 OLD BARN DR, West Chester, PA 19382

    MLS# PADE2046268

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
For Black V2
Serving buyers and sellers in the Maryland, DC, Pennsylvania, and Virginia markets.

Hagan Realty

+1(866) 424-2601 info@haganrealty.com

20251 Century Blvd Suite 125, Germantown, MD, 20874

    • Home
      MD
      1. Baltimore, MD
      2. Carroll County, MD
      3. Anne Arundel County, MD
      4. Frederick County, MD
      5. Howard County, MD
      6. Montgomery County, MD
      7. Prince Georges County, MD
      8. Washington County, MD
      DC
      1. Northwest DC
      2. Northeast DC
      3. Southwest DC
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Hagan
      2. Featured Listings
      3. All Listings
      PA
      1. Adams County, PA
      2. York County, PA
      Equestrian
      1. Farm Services
      2. Sell Equestrian
      3. Buy Equestrian
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Closed Sales
      4. Search Closed Sales
      VA
      1. Alexandria, VA
      2. Arlington, VA
      3. Fairfax County, VA
      4. Falls Church, VA
      5. Loudoun County, VA
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Team
      3. Our Past Successes
      4. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.