Hagan Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Hagan
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Closed Sales
    4. Search Closed Sales
  • MD
    1. Baltimore, MD
    2. Carroll County, MD
    3. Anne Arundel County, MD
    4. Frederick County, MD
    5. Howard County, MD
    6. Montgomery County, MD
    7. Prince Georges County, MD
    8. Washington County, MD
  • PA
    1. Adams County, PA
    2. York County, PA
  • VA
    1. Alexandria, VA
    2. Arlington, VA
    3. Fairfax County, VA
    4. Falls Church, VA
    5. Loudoun County, VA
  • DC
    1. Northwest DC
    2. Northeast DC
    3. Southwest DC
  • Equestrian
    1. Farm Services
    2. Sell Equestrian
    3. Buy Equestrian
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Past Successes
    4. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.5K Properties
Map

1,483 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 6730 N 13TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    7 Beds4 Baths3,938 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $380,000 $380,000

    6730 N 13TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2425058

    Listed by United Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7177 N 18TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $254,900 $254,900

    7177 N 18TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2428058

    Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6622 N AMERICAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $455,000 $455,000

    6622 N AMERICAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2418610

    Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6827 N 17TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds3 Baths1,224 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $265,000 $265,000

    6827 N 17TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2427174

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6648 N BOUVIER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    4 Beds3 Baths1,744 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $289,900 $289,900

    6648 N BOUVIER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2365880

    Listed by Archstone Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6639 N BOUVIER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds1 Bath1,262 SqFt
    $106,000 $80,000 32.5%

    6639 N BOUVIER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2428744

    Listed by LBC Property Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6707 N 6TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    6 Beds4 Baths3,535 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $670,000 $750,000 10.7%

    6707 N 6TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2387804

    Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6707 N 6TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3,535 SqFt
    1/67 67
    $670,000 $750,000 10.7%

    6707 N 6TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2384838

    Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6512 N 3RD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    2 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt
    1/6 6
    $275,000 $275,000

    6512 N 3RD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2419192

    Listed by Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1115 W CHELTEN AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $210,000 $190,000 10.5%

    1115 W CHELTEN AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2419586

    Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1834 72ND AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    4 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $324,900 $324,900

    1834 72ND AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2383646

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1800 73RD AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds3 Baths1,344 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $280,000 $299,990 6.7%

    1800 73RD AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2378708

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Lower Gwynedd

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6708 N 15TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    4 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $291,000 $289,900 0.4%

    6708 N 15TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2380422

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6459 N SMEDLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds3 Baths1,630 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $307,000 $297,990 3.0%

    6459 N SMEDLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2405312

    Listed by Dan Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1534 KINSDALE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds2 Baths1,082 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $240,000 $255,000 5.9%

    1534 KINSDALE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2378898

    Listed by Honest Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6314 N 5TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $266,000 $269,900 1.4%

    6314 N 5TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2407810

    Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1002 W CHELTEN AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $460,000 $489,900 6.1%

    1002 W CHELTEN AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2350178

    Listed by Re/Max One Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1711 68TH AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    4 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $240,000 $252,000 4.8%

    1711 68TH AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2405972

    Listed by Century 21 Advantage Gold-South Philadelphia

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6300 N 5TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    6 Beds2 Baths3,125 SqFt
    1/10 10
    $250,000 $200,000 25.0%

    6300 N 5TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2416340

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 743 OAK LN, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    9,027 Sqft Lot
    1/118 118
    $490,000 $649,900 24.6%

    743 OAK LN, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2366220

    Listed by Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Kennett Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6547 N BOUVIER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds1 Bath1,246 SqFt
    $110,000 $130,000 15.4%

    6547 N BOUVIER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2320934

    Listed by HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1833 PLYMOUTH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $240,000 $239,000 0.4%

    1833 PLYMOUTH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2405730

    Listed by Century 21 Advantage Gold-South Philadelphia

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6624 N SMEDLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds1 Bath1,262 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $135,000 $149,990 10.0%

    6624 N SMEDLEY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2375792

    Listed by New Millennium Real Estate, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7334 N 19TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126
    3 Beds2 Baths1,844 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $209,900 $209,900

    7334 N 19TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19126

    MLS# PAPH2375074

    Listed by Ogontz Global Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • ...
  • 62

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
For Black V2
Serving buyers and sellers in the Maryland, DC, Pennsylvania, and Virginia markets.

Hagan Realty

+1(866) 424-2601 info@haganrealty.com

20251 Century Blvd Suite 125, Germantown, MD, 20874

    • Home
      MD
      1. Baltimore, MD
      2. Carroll County, MD
      3. Anne Arundel County, MD
      4. Frederick County, MD
      5. Howard County, MD
      6. Montgomery County, MD
      7. Prince Georges County, MD
      8. Washington County, MD
      DC
      1. Northwest DC
      2. Northeast DC
      3. Southwest DC
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Hagan
      2. Featured Listings
      3. All Listings
      PA
      1. Adams County, PA
      2. York County, PA
      Equestrian
      1. Farm Services
      2. Sell Equestrian
      3. Buy Equestrian
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Closed Sales
      4. Search Closed Sales
      VA
      1. Alexandria, VA
      2. Arlington, VA
      3. Fairfax County, VA
      4. Falls Church, VA