Hagan Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Hagan
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Closed Sales
    4. Search Closed Sales
  • MD
    1. Baltimore, MD
    2. Carroll County, MD
    3. Anne Arundel County, MD
    4. Frederick County, MD
    5. Howard County, MD
    6. Montgomery County, MD
    7. Prince Georges County, MD
    8. Washington County, MD
  • PA
    1. Adams County, PA
    2. York County, PA
  • VA
    1. Alexandria, VA
    2. Arlington, VA
    3. Fairfax County, VA
    4. Falls Church, VA
    5. Loudoun County, VA
  • DC
    1. Northwest DC
    2. Northeast DC
    3. Southwest DC
  • Equestrian
    1. Farm Services
    2. Sell Equestrian
    3. Buy Equestrian
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Past Successes
    4. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
8 Properties
Map

8 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 2 CARLTON CT, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    3 Beds2 Baths3,568 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $659,900 $659,900

    2 CARLTON CT, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2033694

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Manahawkin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 42 FLANDERS DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    2 Beds2 Baths6,599 Sqft Lot
    1/26 26
    $615,000 $614,500 0.1%

    42 FLANDERS DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2027352

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Manahawkin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 58 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    2 Beds2 Baths6,599 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $515,000 $515,000

    58 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2008172

    Listed by BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 114 EDENTON DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    2 Beds2 Baths2,471 SqFt
    1/76 76
    $510,000 $515,000 1.0%

    114 EDENTON DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2003668

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 40 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    3 Beds3 Baths2,777 SqFt
    1/88 88
    $555,900 $559,900 0.7%

    40 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2004886

    Listed by The Van Dyk Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 70 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    2 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $369,900 $384,900 3.9%

    70 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC392406

    Listed by BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 36 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $287,000 $295,000 2.7%

    36 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC147282

    Listed by The Van Dyk Group - Barnegat

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 57 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    2 Beds2 Baths2,285 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $374,000 $394,000 5.1%

    57 BUTLER DR, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC163542

    Listed by The Van Dyk Group - Barnegat

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
For Black V2
Serving buyers and sellers in the Maryland, DC, Pennsylvania, and Virginia markets.

Hagan Realty

+1(866) 424-2601 info@haganrealty.com

20251 Century Blvd Suite 125, Germantown, MD, 20874

    • Home
      MD
      1. Baltimore, MD
      2. Carroll County, MD
      3. Anne Arundel County, MD
      4. Frederick County, MD
      5. Howard County, MD
      6. Montgomery County, MD
      7. Prince Georges County, MD
      8. Washington County, MD
      DC
      1. Northwest DC
      2. Northeast DC
      3. Southwest DC
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Hagan
      2. Featured Listings
      3. All Listings
      PA
      1. Adams County, PA
      2. York County, PA
      Equestrian
      1. Farm Services
      2. Sell Equestrian
      3. Buy Equestrian
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Closed Sales
      4. Search Closed Sales
      VA
      1. Alexandria, VA
      2. Arlington, VA
      3. Fairfax County, VA
      4. Falls Church, VA
      5. Loudoun County, VA
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Team
      3. Our Past Successes
      4. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.