Hagan Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Hagan
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Closed Sales
    4. Search Closed Sales
  • MD
    1. Baltimore, MD
    2. Carroll County, MD
    3. Anne Arundel County, MD
    4. Frederick County, MD
    5. Howard County, MD
    6. Montgomery County, MD
    7. Prince Georges County, MD
    8. Washington County, MD
  • PA
    1. Adams County, PA
    2. York County, PA
  • VA
    1. Alexandria, VA
    2. Arlington, VA
    3. Fairfax County, VA
    4. Falls Church, VA
    5. Loudoun County, VA
  • DC
    1. Northwest DC
    2. Northeast DC
    3. Southwest DC
  • Equestrian
    1. Farm Services
    2. Sell Equestrian
    3. Buy Equestrian
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Past Successes
    4. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
7 Properties
Map

7 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 6164 PHELPS LN, Hanover, MD 21076
    4 Beds3 Baths2,903 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $731,000 $750,000 2.5%

    6164 PHELPS LN, Hanover, MD 21076

    MLS# MDHW2036232

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6114 PHELPS LN, Elkridge, MD 21075
    4 Beds3 Baths2,960 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $625,000 $625,000

    6114 PHELPS LN, Elkridge, MD 21075

    MLS# MDHW294196

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6110 PHELPS LN, Hanover, MD 21076
    4 Beds5 Baths5,372 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $680,000 $689,988 1.4%

    6110 PHELPS LN, Hanover, MD 21076

    MLS# MDHW287680

    Listed by ExecuHome Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6223 SWEET GUM LN, Hanover, MD 21076
    6 Beds5 Baths4,144 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $660,000 $674,900 2.2%

    6223 SWEET GUM LN, Hanover, MD 21076

    MLS# MDHW277428

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6215 SWEET GUM LN, Hanover, MD 21076
    5 Beds4 Baths3,940 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $610,000 $639,900 4.7%

    6215 SWEET GUM LN, Hanover, MD 21076

    MLS# MDHW222332

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6102 PHELPS LN, Hanover, MD 21076
    4 Beds4 Baths4,110 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $637,000 $635,000 0.3%

    6102 PHELPS LN, Hanover, MD 21076

    MLS# 1000911990

    Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6205 SWEETGUM LN, Hanover, MD 21076
    3 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt
    $399,990 $399,990

    6205 SWEETGUM LN, Hanover, MD 21076

    MLS# 1000855137

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
For Black V2
Serving buyers and sellers in the Maryland, DC, Pennsylvania, and Virginia markets.

Hagan Realty

+1(866) 424-2601 info@haganrealty.com

20251 Century Blvd Suite 125, Germantown, MD, 20874

    • Home
      MD
      1. Baltimore, MD
      2. Carroll County, MD
      3. Anne Arundel County, MD
      4. Frederick County, MD
      5. Howard County, MD
      6. Montgomery County, MD
      7. Prince Georges County, MD
      8. Washington County, MD
      DC
      1. Northwest DC
      2. Northeast DC
      3. Southwest DC
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Hagan
      2. Featured Listings
      3. All Listings
      PA
      1. Adams County, PA
      2. York County, PA
      Equestrian
      1. Farm Services
      2. Sell Equestrian
      3. Buy Equestrian
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Closed Sales
      4. Search Closed Sales
      VA
      1. Alexandria, VA
      2. Arlington, VA
      3. Fairfax County, VA
      4. Falls Church, VA
      5. Loudoun County, VA
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Team
      3. Our Past Successes
      4. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.