Hagan Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Hagan
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Our Closed Sales
    4. Search Closed Sales
  • MD
    1. Baltimore, MD
    2. Carroll County, MD
    3. Anne Arundel County, MD
    4. Frederick County, MD
    5. Howard County, MD
    6. Montgomery County, MD
    7. Prince Georges County, MD
    8. Washington County, MD
  • PA
    1. Adams County, PA
    2. York County, PA
  • VA
    1. Alexandria, VA
    2. Arlington, VA
    3. Fairfax County, VA
    4. Falls Church, VA
    5. Loudoun County, VA
  • DC
    1. Northwest DC
    2. Northeast DC
    3. Southwest DC
  • Equestrian
    1. Farm Services
    2. Sell Equestrian
    3. Buy Equestrian
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Team
    3. Our Past Successes
    4. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
6K Properties
Map

5,969 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9130 STAYMAN DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    3 Beds3 Baths3,108 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $450,000 $460,000 2.2%

    9130 STAYMAN DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002768408

    Listed by Keller Williams Integrity

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12187 TRIADELPHIA RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $485,000 $500,000 3.0%

    12187 TRIADELPHIA RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002763694

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12187 TRIADELPHIA RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4.38 Acres
    1/30 30
    $485,000 $500,000 3.0%

    12187 TRIADELPHIA RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002763864

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3933 HAWTHORNE RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    3 Beds3 Baths3,078 SqFt
    $535,000 $570,000 6.1%

    3933 HAWTHORNE RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002762826

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4905 YARMOUTH CT #78, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $372,000 $369,000 0.8%

    4905 YARMOUTH CT #78, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1003921707

    Listed by Keller Williams Integrity

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3608 JOYCIN CT #A, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $285,000 $284,900

    3608 JOYCIN CT #A, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1003921971

    Listed by Marathon Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10306 TOWER HILL CT, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4 Beds4 Baths4,130 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $725,000 $725,000

    10306 TOWER HILL CT, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002727488

    Listed by Keller Williams Integrity

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5002 DORSEY HALL DR #B-6, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $235,000 $255,000 7.8%

    5002 DORSEY HALL DR #B-6, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002768030

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4925 MANOR LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4 Beds3 Baths2 Acres Lot
    1/30 30
    $450,000 $459,900 2.2%

    4925 MANOR LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1003922131

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10571 OLD ELLICOTT CIR #27, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $463,700 $458,000 1.2%

    10571 OLD ELLICOTT CIR #27, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1003923099

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Plus

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2802 GREENWAY DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt
    $346,700 $379,900 8.7%

    2802 GREENWAY DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002741000

    Listed by Keller Williams Crossroads

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10309 PADDINGTON CT, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4 Beds4 Baths2,408 SqFt
    $580,000 $624,900 7.2%

    10309 PADDINGTON CT, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002756518

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10334 GLOBE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    3 Beds2 Baths0.49 Acres Lot
    $415,000 $415,000

    10334 GLOBE DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002768102

    Listed by Lee & Associates, Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12769 FOLLY QUARTER RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4 Beds4 Baths4,464 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $725,000 $750,000 3.3%

    12769 FOLLY QUARTER RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002769250

    Listed by Keller Williams Integrity

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4609 CENTENNIAL LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    5 Beds2 Baths0.57 Acres Lot
    1/30 30
    $489,900 $489,900

    4609 CENTENNIAL LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002753624

    Listed by Keller Williams Integrity

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3506 NORTH CHATHAM RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $430,000 $435,000 1.1%

    3506 NORTH CHATHAM RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1003922629

    Listed by RE/MAX 100

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4018 DEE JAY DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4 Beds3 Baths0.47 Acres Lot
    1/30 30
    $440,000 $450,000 2.2%

    4018 DEE JAY DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1003921975

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2842 SOUTHVIEW RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4 Beds3 Baths2,784 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $462,000 $480,000 3.8%

    2842 SOUTHVIEW RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1003921913

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5006 DORSEY HALL DR #C3, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $225,000 $225,000

    5006 DORSEY HALL DR #C3, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1003921911

    Listed by Charis Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3781 PLUM MEADOW DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    4 Beds3 Baths0.46 Acres Lot
    $500,000 $520,000 3.8%

    3781 PLUM MEADOW DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002719164

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9813 DIVERSIFIED LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    5 Beds4 Baths0.32 Acres Lot
    1/8 8
    $435,000 $515,000 15.5%

    9813 DIVERSIFIED LN, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002764146

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3586 CONCHITA DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    3 Beds3 Baths0.95 Acres Lot
    $312,500 $350,000 10.7%

    3586 CONCHITA DR, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002691210

    Listed by The DMV Life

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4994 DORSEY HALL DR #B2, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    2 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
    $140,500 $175,000 19.7%

    4994 DORSEY HALL DR #B2, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002755936

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4661 COLUMBIA RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042
    3 Beds3 Baths2,178 Sqft Lot
    $340,000 $365,000 6.8%

    4661 COLUMBIA RD, Ellicott City, MD 21042

    MLS# 1002765624

    Listed by Blue Hill Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 230
  • 231
  • 232
  • 233
  • 234
  • ...
  • 249

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
For Black V2
Serving buyers and sellers in the Maryland, DC, Pennsylvania, and Virginia markets.

Hagan Realty

+1(866) 424-2601 info@haganrealty.com

20251 Century Blvd Suite 125, Germantown, MD, 20874

    • Home
      MD
      1. Baltimore, MD
      2. Carroll County, MD
      3. Anne Arundel County, MD
      4. Frederick County, MD
      5. Howard County, MD
      6. Montgomery County, MD
      7. Prince Georges County, MD
      8. Washington County, MD
      DC
      1. Northwest DC
      2. Northeast DC
      3. Southwest DC
    • Buy
      1. Buy with Hagan
      2. Featured Listings
      3. All Listings
      PA
      1. Adams County, PA
      2. York County, PA
      Equestrian
      1. Farm Services
      2. Sell Equestrian
      3. Buy Equestrian
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Our Closed Sales
      4. Search Closed Sales
      VA
      1. Alexandria, VA
      2. Arlington, VA
      3. Fairfax County, VA
      4. Falls Church, VA
      5. Loudoun County, VA
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Team
      3. Our Past Successes
      4. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.